SWO-Wintercup 2016-17

SWO-Wintercup 2016-17



Teilnehmer:



27.12.2016 F-Jugend, Jahrgang 2009
1 SWO 1
2 SWO 2
3 FC Hansa Schwanewede
4 GVO Oldenburg
5 TSV Ganderkesee
6 FC Hude
7 TSV Heiligenrode
8 TSV Bemerode
9 SV Ofenerdiek
10 SV Brake

27.12.2016 C-Jugend, Jahrgang 2003
1 SWO 1
2 TV Stuhr
3 1.FC Nordenham
4 FC Hansa Friesoythe
5 VfR Wardenburg
6 SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn
7 FC Ohmstede
8 OT Bremen
9 JFV Norden
10 Werder Bremen

28.12.2016 E-Jugend, Jahrgang 2007
1 SWO 1
2 SWO 2
3 TSV Weyhe-Lahausen
4 TuS Ekern
5 Borsteler FC Verden
6 BW Lohne
7 STV Wilhelmshaven
8 1.FC Nordenham
9 FC Hude
10 SV Achternmeer

28.12.2016 A-Mädchen, Jahrgang 2009
1 SWO 1
2 SWO 2
3 Victoria Flachsmeer
4 TSV Weyhe - Lahausen
5 TSV Ganderkesee
6 SV Eintracht Oldenburg
7 SG Elmendorf/Gristede
8 TSG Ahlten
9 TSG Burg Gretesch
10 FC Huntlosen

29.12.2016 E-Jugend, Jahrgang 2006
1 SWO 1
2 FC Ohmstede
3 SV Ofenerdiek
4 Post SV Oldenburg
5 TSV Großenkneten
6 TuS Obenstrohe
7 FC Rastede
8 BW Lohne
9 SG RW Kickers Frisia Emden
10 VfR Wardenburg

29.12.2016 B-Jugend, Jahrgang 2000
1 SWO 1
2 SWO 2
3 FC Hude
4 JFV Weyhe-Stuhr
5 SV Eintr. Wiefelstede
6 SV Eintracht Oldenburg
7 GVO Oldenburg
8 BV Bockhorn
9 FC Rastede
10 TSG Burhave

30.12.2016 G-Jugend, Jahrgang 2010/11
1 SWO 1
2 SWO 2
3 FC Hude
4 FC Rastede 1
5 FC Rastede 2
6 SV Ofenerdiek
7 VfR Wardenburg
8 TuS Eversten

30.12.2016 D-Jugend, Jahrgang 2005
1 SWO 1
2 SWO 2
3 FC Sulingen
4 Blau Weiß Lohne
5 TSV Wedel
6 FC Rastede
7 SV Ofenerdiek
8 SG Littel/Wardenburg

30.12.2016 Damen
1 SWO 1
2 SWO 2
3 SG STV/ESV Wilhelmshaven
4 SG Heiligenrode/Varrel
5 TSV Großenkneten
6 Post SV Oldenburg 2
7 GVO Oldenburg 2
8 SG Idafehn/Ostrhauderfehn

31.12.2017 D-Jugend, Jahrgang 2004
1 SWO 1
2 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug
3 TuS Lehmden
4 JSG Bierden/Uphusen
5 SV Eintracht Oldenburg
6 SF Wüsting
7 TV Munderloh
8 TSV Großenkneten

02.01.2017 E-Mädchen, Jahrgang 2006/07
1 SWO 1
2 SWO 2
3 TuS Obenstrohe
4 VfL Stenum
5 TuS Ekern
6 TuS Lutten
7 Vfl Edewecht
8 VfL Wildeshausen
9 SG Großenmeer/Bardenfleth
10 SV Eintracht Oldenburg

02.01.2017 2.Herren
1 SWO
2 TSV Weyhe-Lahausen
3 FC Huntlosen
4 VfR Wardenburg
5 TV Munderloh
6 SFN Vechta

03.01.2017 C-Mädchen, Jahrgang 2003
1 SWO 1
2 GVO Oldenburg
3 SG Elmendorf/Gristede
4 TuS Ekern
5 FC Hude
6 VfL Wildeshausen
7 Krusenbuscher SV
8 SV Kleinensiel

03.01.2017 C-Jugend, Jahrgang 2002
1 SWO 1
2 SWO 2
3 TuS Sudweyhe
4 TSV Weyhe-Lahausen
5 FC Rastede
6 FC Hude
7 SV Nortmoor C-Mädchen
8 SV Turabdin Del.
9 VfR Wardenburg
10 Blau Weiß Papenburg



Druckbare Version
Seitenanfang nach oben